Kandidatenliste 2016

(Kommunalwahl 06.03.2016)

Es stehen 87 Sitze im Kreisparlament zur Verfügung

FW_LOGO_MKK_Verband - NEU

Die 61 Kandidaten

01 Heinz Breitenbach (Linsengericht)
02 Jürgen Heim (Langenselbold)
03 Carsten Kauck (Birstein)
04 Herbert Bien (Jossgrund)
05 Alexander Happ (Steinau a.d. Straße)
06 Dieter Simon (Hanau)
07 Alena Lochner (Jossgrund)
08 Christian Clauß (Bruchköbel)
09 Hans-Georg Schiesser (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
10 Jörg Schuschkow (Maintal)
11 Gerhard Pfahler (Freigericht)
12 Hans-Konrad Neuroth (Schlüchtern)
13 Ottmar Schüll (Gelnhausen)
14 Torsten Gast (Brachttal)
15 Walter Bretthauer (Nidderau)
16 Hubertus Günther (Biebergemünd)
17 Sandra Polatzek (Hanau)
18 Wilfried Straub (Linsengericht)
19 Winfried Kirchner (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
20 Alexander Rabold (Bruchköbel)
21 Claudia Cvecko (Flörsbachtal)
22 Christiane Kapp (Langenselbold)
23 Lothar Röder (Jossgrund)
24 Sylke Schröder (Schlüchtern)
25 Thomas Lindofsky (Freigericht)
26 Bernd Henkel (Brachttal)
27 Renate Baumann (Gelnhausen)
28 Michael Roth (Bruchköbel)
29 Heinz Seipel (Steinau a.d. Straße)
30 Dr. Matthias Rohde (Linsengericht)
31 Nadine Lauer (Birstein)
32 Anne-Dorothea Stübing (Hanau)
33 J. H. (Jossgrund)
34 Norman Jahn (Schlüchtern)
35 Manfred Rennhack (Freigericht)
36 Harald Hormel (Bruchköbel)
37 Norbert Viehmann (Linsengericht)
38 Oliver Rehbein (Hanau)
39 Alexander Potsis (Brachttal)
40 Josef Noll (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
41 Bodo Delhey (Gelnhausen)
42 Ewald Mattheis (Steinau a.d. Straße)
43 Erland Schneck-Holze (Hanau)
44 Ortwin Hackenberg (Freigericht)
45 Günter Kauck (Birstein)
46 Mert Damar (Hanau)
47 Mike Mutterlose (Langenselbold)
48 Steffi Reichmann (Jossgrund)
49 Markus Gleiß (Brachttal)
50 Klaus Balzer (Linsengericht)
51 Günter Deschamps (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
52 Jochen Pfahler (Freigericht)
53 Patrick Baier (Bruchköbel)
54 Tim Schätzke (Steinau a.d. Straße)
55 Prof. Dr. Stefan Noll (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
56 Günther Thyriot (Freigericht)
57 Stefanie Held (Bruchköbel)
58 Erhard Weber (Bad Soden-Salmünster)
59 Vera Heim (Langenselbold)
60 Maria Magdalena Straub (Linsengericht)
61 Malte Jörg Uffeln (Steinau a.d. Straße)